+1(321) 341-8160 rich.anderson@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Buying Costs
    4. Using VA Entitlement
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Selling Costs
    3. Home Valuation
  • Engel & Völkers
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Home Search
    1. Search for Homes
  • More Info
    1. Free Search
    2. Melbourne Pool Homes 400K and under
    3. Cheap Homes Brevard
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1731 Elmhurst CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
    1/31

    $320,000

    $328,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

    1731 Elmhurst CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    845 Dupont ST NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
    1/50

    $189,900

    $189,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    845 Dupont ST NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    Listed by One Step Ahead Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2391 White Sands CT NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    1/44

    $315,000

    $329,900

    4.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,615 SqFt

    2391 White Sands CT NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    837 Talmadge AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
    1/39

    $385,000

    $389,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

    837 Talmadge AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    502 Jennifer CIR, Melbourne, FL 32904
    1/30

    $150,000

    $159,900

    6.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    502 Jennifer CIR, Melbourne, FL 32904

    Listed by HomeSmart Coastal Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1311 Wing RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
    1/2

    $34,900

    $41,000

    14.9%
    0.23 Acres

    1311 Wing RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    342 Evergreen ST NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
    1/36

    $378,000

    $390,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt

    342 Evergreen ST NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1723 Avenue B, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    1/3

    $38,000

    $48,000

    20.8%
    0.12 Acres

    1723 Avenue B, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2090 Redwood CIR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    1/29

    $279,000

    $279,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

    2090 Redwood CIR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1570 Depew ST SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
    1/26

    $230,000

    $249,900

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

    1570 Depew ST SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    391 Huntsville ST NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
    1/43

    $374,900

    $374,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

    391 Huntsville ST NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2200 Heritage DR, Titusville, FL 32780
    1/23

    $265,000

    $265,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    2200 Heritage DR, Titusville, FL 32780

    Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1011 NE Clearmont ST NE #103, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    1/25

    $160,000

    $168,800

    5.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths998 SqFt

    1011 NE Clearmont ST NE #103, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    Listed by Suncoast Realty, Inc.

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1978 Sugarberry CT NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    1/45

    $237,000

    $247,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths933 SqFt

    1978 Sugarberry CT NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    Listed by Denovo Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    110 Miller DR, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/43

    $526,900

    $545,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    110 Miller DR, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2472 Madden Ave SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    $27,000

    $29,000

    6.9%
    0.23 Acres

    2472 Madden Ave SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    5176 Mansford Place, Melbourne, FL 32940
    1/30

    $368,000

    $370,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    5176 Mansford Place, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Listed by Keller Williams Space Coast

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    580 Fitzsimmons ST, Palm Bay, FL 32908
    1/38

    $340,000

    $340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

    580 Fitzsimmons ST, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    Listed by Denovo Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1400 Whitman DR, Melbourne, FL 32904
    1/40

    $416,500

    $424,900

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt

    1400 Whitman DR, Melbourne, FL 32904

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1918 Tallowood CT NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    1/17

    $248,000

    $254,980

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,081 SqFt

    1918 Tallowood CT NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    Listed by RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    701 Nevada DR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
    1/39

    $394,900

    $389,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    701 Nevada DR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    588 Gallagher ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
    1/26

    $350,000

    $359,990

    2.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

    588 Gallagher ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    Listed by Denovo Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2767 Fiesta AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    $269,990

    $269,990

    2 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

    2767 Fiesta AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    Listed by Holiday Builders Gulf Coast

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    8615 Sheridan RD, Melbourne, FL 32904
    1/47

    $390,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

    8615 Sheridan RD, Melbourne, FL 32904

    Listed by Karr Professional Group P.A.

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Buying Costs
        4. Using VA Entitlement
        5. Sold Listings
        Home Search
        1. Search for Homes
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Selling Costs
        3. Home Valuation
        More Info
        1. Free Search
        2. Melbourne Pool Homes 400K and under
        3. Cheap Homes Brevard
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Rich Anderson

    +1(321) 341-8160 rich.anderson@engelvoelkers.com

    1165 N. Hwy A1A, Indialantic, FL 32903

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website